HISTORICAL RETURNS
Report Group Option Period
It gives Historical Returns for all BSE and NSE Stocks for different Periods. Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page.
Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
14/06/201917/05/2019(Rs.)(%)
BSE 0.060.010.05500.00
BSE 158.4577.3181.14104.95
STL Global Ltd. 13.086.446.64103.10
Kesar Enterprise 58.3029.4528.8597.96
Som Datt Finance 6.403.343.0691.61
Gokul Agro Resources 15.929.166.7673.79
Gradiente Infotainme 1.721.000.7272.00
Refex Industries 75.0543.8531.2071.15
Uniply Industries 61.7036.1525.5570.67
Upsurge Investme 19.5011.557.9568.83
Elegant Marbles 182.50108.1574.3568.74
Perfect-Octave Media 1.751.050.7066.66
Gaurav Mercantiles 82.0049.2032.8066.66
Golkunda Diamond 15.219.255.9664.43
Paragon Finance 18.4711.397.0862.15
SVC Industries 1.280.790.4962.02
Panafic Industrials 0.480.300.1860.00
Resonance Spec. 35.3522.4512.9057.46
IVRCL 0.670.430.2455.81
Black Rose Industrie 65.8042.3023.5055.55
12345678910...Last